If you choose not to contest the citation and penalty(ies), they shall be deemed to be a final order of the Review Board and shall not be subject to review by arty court or agency. Payment of all penalties shown is to be made by check or money order payable to the order of `Minnesota Department of Labor and Industry." Payment d penalties should be remitted to the occupational Safety and Health Division at the address shown within 15 working days following receipt of this notice. (MS § 182.666), subdivision 7 of the Act states: "Fines imposed under this act shall be paid to the Commissioner for deposit in the general fund and may be recovered in 1 a civil action in the name of the department brought in the district court of the county where the violation is alleged to have occurred or the district court where the Commissioner K.. an nHira" - --i 12. hem Number 15. Date by Which Nidation Must 13. Standard, Regulation or 14. Description Be Abated Section of the Act Violated ,il nn . , Kul es t)2,�0•- . " u, %J ..-U. , . 6 l 11963 ) . uoIitu i I:t='r s of iubstancr:: wE v nC i.